WAGA CIĘŻKA/ HEAVYWEIGHT

KAROL BEDORF

Nickname: Coco

MMA record: 9-2-0 win-loss-draw

City: Szczecin

Birth Date: 1983-09-27

Height: 6’2″ (188cm)

Weight: 231lbs (105kg)

WAGA PÓŁCIĘŻKA/ LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT

MICHAŁ FIJAŁKA (Trener)

Nickname: Sztanga

MMA record: 8-3-1 win-loss-draw

City: Szczecin

Birth Date: 1983-11-29

Height: 181 cm

Weight: 93 kg

GRZEGORZ ŁUCZAK

Nickname: Pomidor

MMA record:1-0-0 win-loss-draw

City: Stargard Szcz.

TOMASZ NARKUN

Nickname: Żyrafa

MMA record: 7-1-0 win-loss-draw

City: Stargard Szcz.

KORNEL ZAPADKA

Nickname: Korniko

MMA record: 4-1-0 win-loss-draw

City: Koszalin

Birth Date: 1977-12-05

Height: 6’2″ 6’0″ (183cm)

Weight: 205lbs (93kg)


WAGA ŚREDNIA/ MIDDLEWEIGHT

PIOTR BAGIŃSKI ( TRENER GRUPY ZAWODOWEJ)

Nickname: Bagi

MMA record: 4-2-2 win-loss-draw

City: Szczecin

Height: 5’7″ (171cm)

Weight: 185lbs (84kg)

DANIEL DOWDA

Nickname: Kociao

MMA record: 5-4-0 win-loss-draw

City: Szczecin

Height: 5’11″ (181cm)

Weight: 185lbs (84kg)

RAFAŁ HARATYK

MMA record: 3-1-1 win-loss-draw

City: Bielsko-Biala

Birth Date: 1987-08-11

Height: 6’1″ (186cm)

Weight: 185lbs (84kg)

DAMIAN HERCZYK (Trener)

MMA record: 0-2-0 win-loss-draw

City: Bielsko-Biala

Birth Date: 1977-07-27

Height: 5’8″ (173cm)

Weight: 170lbs (78kg)


MICHAŁ MATERLA

Nickname: Cipao

MMA record: 19-3-0 win-loss-draw

City: Szczecin

Birth Date: 1984-04-10

Height: 6’0″ (183cm)

Weight: 185lbs (84kg)

MACIEJ RÓŻAŃSKI

Nickname: Maciako

MMA record: 4-0-0 win-loss-draw

City: Stargard Szcz.

Height: 6’1″ (186cm)

Weight: 185lbs (84kg)

ŁUKASZ SKIBSKI

Nickname: Jurek

MMA record: 5-3-0 win-loss-draw

City: Szczecin

Height: 6’1″ (183cm)

Weight: 205 lbs (93kg)


TOMASZ STASIAK (Trener)

Nickname: Pająk

MMA record: 4-0-0 win-loss-draw

City: Stargard Szcz.

Height: 6’1″ (183cm)

Weight: 185lbs (84kg)

KAMIL ROSZAK

MMA record: 4-1-0 win-loss-draw

City: Szczecin

Height: 6’1″ (178cm)

Weight: 185lbs (84kg)

ROBERT BRYCZEK

MMA record: 3-1-0 win-loss-draw

City: Bielsko-Biała

Height: 6’1″ (178cm)

Weight: 185lbs (84kg)

WAGA PÓŁŚREDNIA/ WELTERWEIGHT

ADRIAN KOCHANEK

Nickname: Zdrapka

MMA record: 1-1-0 win-loss-draw

City: Szczecin

Height: 6’1″ (183cm)

Weight: 168lbs (77kg)

RAFAŁ MOKS

Nickname: Kulturysta

MMA record: 8-6-0 win-loss-draw

City: Szczecin

Height: 5’8″ (173cm)

Weight: 168lbs (77kg)

TOMASZ ROMANOWSKI

MMA record: 3-3-0 win-loss-draw

City: Stargard Szcz.

Height: 6’1″ (178cm)

Weight: 170lbs (78kg)

IRENEUSZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI

MMA record: 4-2-0 win-loss-draw

City: Szczecin

Height: 6’1″ (177cm)

Weight: 170lbs (78kg)

WAGA LEKKA/LIGHTWEIGHT

MACIEJ JEWTUSZKO (TRENER)

Nickname: Irokez

MMA record: 10-2-0 win-loss-draw

City: Szczecin

Birth Date: 1981-01-31

Height: 6’0″ (183cm)

Weight: 155lbs (71kg)

GRZEGORZ KLOC

Nickname: Yamabushi

MMA record: 5-0-0 win-loss-draw

City: Szczecin

Height: (177cm)

Weight: 160lbs (73kg)

WOJCIECH LECH

Nickname: Kluczyk

MMA record: 4-1-0 win-loss-draw

City: Szczecinek

Height: (177cm)

Weight: 155 lbs (71kg)

WAGA PIÓRKOWA/ FEATHERWEIGHT

SEBASTIAN ROMANOWSKI

Nickname: Szczena

MMA record: 7-1-0 win-loss-draw

City: Stargard Szcz.

Height: (168cm)

Weight: 135lbs (62kg)

WAGA KOGUCIA/BENTAMWEIGHT

DAWID ŻYWICA

Nickname: Kiciao

MMA record: 3-4-1 win-loss-draw

City: Szczecin

Height: (170cm)

Weight: 145lbs (66kg)